8XBET

8XBET

Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Argentina 2024 mới nhất hôm nay

  • Thứ Sáu, Ngày 19/07/2024
  • 04:45 - 19/07
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 05:00 - 19/07
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 07:00 - 19/07
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Independiente
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 20/07/2024
  • 01:00 - 20/07
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 05:00 - 20/07
    Belgrano
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 07:00 - 20/07
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 21/07/2024
  • 01:00 - 21/07
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 21/07
    Racing Club
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 05:30 - 21/07
    Banfield
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 22/07/2024
  • 01:00 - 22/07
    River Plate
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:15 - 22/07
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:15 - 22/07
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 06:00 - 22/07
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 06:00 - 22/07
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • Thứ Tư, Ngày 24/07/2024
  • 01:00 - 24/07
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:45 - 24/07
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:45 - 24/07
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 07:00 - 24/07
    Independiente
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • Thứ Năm, Ngày 25/07/2024
  • 03:00 - 25/07
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 25/07
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 25/07
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:15 - 25/07
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 05:30 - 25/07
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    River Plate
  • 05:30 - 25/07
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • Thứ Sáu, Ngày 26/07/2024
  • 04:45 - 26/07
    CA Platense
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 04:45 - 26/07
    Lanus
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 07:00 - 26/07
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 07:00 - 26/07
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 28/07/2024
  • 01:00 - 28/07
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 28/07
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 05:00 - 28/07
    Rosario Central
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 29/07/2024
  • 01:00 - 29/07
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 01:00 - 29/07
    Banfield
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 29/07
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 29/07
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 29/07
    Belgrano
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 29/07
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 29/07
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 29/07
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 03:15 - 29/07
    Racing Club
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:30 - 29/07
    River Plate
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 06:30 - 29/07
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 05/08/2024
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Independiente
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Lanus
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    CA Platense
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 05/08
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 12/08/2024
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Banfield
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Belgrano
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Racing Club
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    River Plate
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 12/08
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 19/08/2024
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Independiente
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Lanus
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    CA Platense
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 19/08
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 26/08/2024
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Belgrano
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Lanus
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Racing Club
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    River Plate
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 26/08
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 02/09/2024
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Banfield
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Independiente
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    CA Platense
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 03:00 - 02/09
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 16/09/2024
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Belgrano
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Lanus
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Racing Club
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    River Plate
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 16/09
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 23/09/2024
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Banfield
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Independiente
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    CA Platense
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 23/09
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 30/09/2024
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Belgrano
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Lanus
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Racing Club
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    River Plate
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 30/09
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Independiente
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 07/10/2024
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Banfield
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Independiente
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    CA Platense
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 07/10
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Racing Club
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 21/10/2024
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Belgrano
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Lanus
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Racing Club
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    River Plate
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 21/10
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 28/10/2024
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Lanus
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Banfield
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Independiente
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    CA Platense
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 04:00 - 28/10
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Belgrano
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 04/11/2024
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Belgrano
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Lanus
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Racing Club
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    River Plate
    VS
    Banfield
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Independiente
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 04:00 - 04/11
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • Thứ Năm, Ngày 07/11/2024
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Banfield
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Independiente
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    CA Platense
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Lanus
  • 04:00 - 07/11
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 11/11/2024
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Banfield
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Belgrano
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Independiente
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Lanus
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Racing Club
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    River Plate
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Rosario Central
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 04:00 - 11/11
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • Thứ Năm, Ngày 21/11/2024
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Banfield
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Independiente
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    CA Platense
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 04:00 - 21/11
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Lanus
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 25/11/2024
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Belgrano
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Banfield
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Lanus
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Independiente
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Racing Club
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    River Plate
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 25/11
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 02/12/2024
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Banfield
    VS
    Lanus
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Independiente
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    CA Platense
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 04:00 - 02/12
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 09/12/2024
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Belgrano
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Deportivo Riestra
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Banfield
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    CA Huracan
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Independiente
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Lanus
    VS
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    River Plate
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Independiente Rivadavia
  • 04:00 - 09/12
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 16/12/2024
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Banfield
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Lanus
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Independiente
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Independiente Rivadavia
    VS
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    CA Platense
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Racing Club
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 04:00 - 16/12
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    CA Huracan

Cập nhật lịch thi đấu bóng đá VĐQG Argentina mùa bóng 2024 nhanh nhất

X

8XBET

X

8XBET

X

8XBET