8XBET

8XBET

Lịch thi đấu Ngoại Hạng Nga 2023-2024 mới nhất hôm nay

  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 20/07/2024
  • 19:00 - 20/07
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:30 - 20/07
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 21/07/2024
  • 21:00 - 21/07
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 21/07
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 21/07
    Rostov FK
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 21/07
    Khimki
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 21/07
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 21/07
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 28/07/2024
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    Fakel
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    Khimki
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 28/07
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 04/08/2024
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    Fakel
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 04/08
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 11/08/2024
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 11/08
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 18/08/2024
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    Fakel
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    Khimki
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 18/08
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 25/08/2024
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    Fakel
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 25/08
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 01/09/2024
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    Khimki
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 01/09
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 15/09/2024
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    Fakel
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 15/09
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 22/09/2024
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    Rostov FK
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    Khimki
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 22/09
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Fakel
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 29/09/2024
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    Fakel
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 29/09
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 06/10/2024
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    Fakel
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 06/10
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 20/10/2024
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    Khimki
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 20/10
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 27/10/2024
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    Khimki
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 27/10
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 03/11/2024
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    Fakel
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 22:00 - 03/11
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 10/11/2024
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 10/11
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 24/11/2024
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    Fakel
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    Khimki
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 22:00 - 24/11
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 01/12/2024
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    Rostov FK
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 01/12
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 08/12/2024
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    Fakel
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 08/12
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 02/03/2025
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    Khimki
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 02/03
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 09/03/2025
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    Fakel
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 09/03
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 16/03/2025
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    Rostov FK
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    Khimki
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 16/03
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 30/03/2025
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    Khimki
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 30/03
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 06/04/2025
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    Fakel
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 06/04
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 13/04/2025
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    Khimki
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 13/04
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 20/04/2025
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    Fakel
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 20/04
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Khimki
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 27/04/2025
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    Khimki
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 27/04
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 04/05/2025
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    Khimki
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • 21:00 - 04/05
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 11/05/2025
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    Fakel
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 11/05
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 18/05/2025
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    FK Makhachkala
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Akron Togliatti
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    Khimki
    VS
    Rubin Kazan
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21:00 - 18/05
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Fakel
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 24/05/2025
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Akron Togliatti
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    FK Makhachkala
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Fakel
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Rubin Kazan
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 21:00 - 24/05
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Terek Grozny

Cập nhật lịch thi đấu bóng đá Ngoại Hạng Nga mùa bóng 2023-2024 nhanh nhất

X

8XBET

X

8XBET

X

8XBET